嘉義縣議會全球網

這個頁面上的內容需要較新版本的 Adobe Flash Player。

取得 Adobe Flash Player

:::     HOME     中文版     SITEMAP
 Logos Speakders Councilors History Profile Origanization

這個頁面上的內容需要較新版本的 Adobe Flash Player。

取得 Adobe Flash Player

::: Profile  Home > Profile
  Exhibitions  Past Councilors 1st~6th Past Councilors 7th~15th  

 Past Councilors
 Past speakers and vice speakers of Chiayi County Council

Jhong Jia-cheng, Speaker
Lin Mu-gen, Vice Speaker
April 1946-March 1947

Note: Both the speaker and vice speaker resigned on April 1947
Jhu Rong-Guai, Speaker
Lin Wun-shu, Vice Speaker
April, 1947 – December 1948
April 1947 – February 1951
Note: Mr. Jhu resigned on January 1948, and a re-election was held

Li Mao-song, Speaker
January 1949 – February 1951

Note: Mr. Li was elected as the speaker in the re-election
黃啟顯 Speaker, the 1st and 2nd County Council
Huang Ci-sian
February 1951 – June 1953
Note: In July 1953, Mr. Huang was assigned as Deputy Director of the Bureau of Education Wang Guo-jhu elected as the Speaker in the re-election.
吳原甲 Vice Speaker, the 1st and 2nd County Council
Wu Yuan-jia
February 1951 – February 1955
 
王國柱 Speaker, the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th County Council
Wang Guo-jhu
July 1953 – June 1958
Note: In June 1958, Mr. Wang deceased. Liu Wan-de was elected as the Speaker in the re-election.
林 抱 Vice Speaker, the 3rd County Council
Lin Bao
February 1955 – February 1958
 
劉萬得 Speaker, the 4th County Council
Liou Wan-de
July 1958 – February 1961
黃清江 Vice Speaker, the 34th County Council
Huang Cing-jiang
February 1958 – February 1961
黃老達 Speaker, the 5th County Council
Huang Lao-da
February 1961 – February 1964
張文正 Vice Speaker, the 5th County Council
Jhang Wen-jheng
February 1961 – February 1964
林振榮 Speaker, the 6th County Council
Lin Jheng-jong
February 1964 – February 1968
黃錫鏞 Vice Speaker, the 6th County Council
Huang Hi-yong
February 1964 – February 1968
 
CHIAYI COUNTY COUNCIL